Line-Up

22—25 AUGUST 2019
FEATURE A—Z LINE-UP

Above & Beyond
ADAM BEYER ◻ CIREZ D
Afrojack
Alan Fitzpatrick
Amelie Lens
Andy C
Annie Mac
B.Traits
Ben Nicky
Bicep
The Black Madonna
Brennan Heart
Calvin Harris
Camelphat
Carl Cox
Chase & Status
The Chemical Brothers
coone
Cristoph
CruCast
Danny Howard
Denis Sulta
deadmau5
Dillon Francis
Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Duke Dumont
Dusky
Enrico sangiuliano
Eric Prydz
Faithless
Fatboy Slim
Feed Me
Ferry Corsten
Fisher
Gareth Emery
Gorgon City
Green Velvet
Hannah Wants
HeadHunterz
Heidi
Helena Hauff
Holy Goof
Hot Since 82
Jamie Jones
Jauz
Joris Voorn
Joseph Capriati
Kölsch
La Fleur
Laidback Luke
Len Faki
Malaa
Marco Carola
Martin Garrix
Mattn
Mauro Picotto
Mistajam
MK
Nicky Romero
Nicole Moudaber
Noisecontrollers
Oliver Heldens
Pan-Pot
Patrick Topping
Paul Van Dyk
Peggy Gou
Pete Tong
Rezz
Richy Ahmed
Roger Sanchez
Sam Divine
Shy FX
Solardo
Sonny Fodera
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Tchami
Testpilot
Third Party
Tiësto
Timmy Trumpet
TNT aka Technoboy ‘N’ Tuneboy
Wilkinson
Will Sparks

22 AUGUST 2019
THURSDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Sexy By Nature

  • Sunnery James &
    Ryan Marciano

  • Roger Sanchez

  • Cedric Gervais

  • Mia More

  • LilRockit

Cream

  • Dubvision

  • Sick Individuals

  • Thomas Gold

  • Corey James

  • Matt Nash

  • Will K

  • Junior J

Axtone

  • Kryder

  • Chocolate Puma

  • D.O.D

  • Tom Staar

  • Magnificence

  • Jack Wins

Rong

  • Menno De Jong

  • Standerwick

  • Greg Downey

  • Shugz vs David Rust

  • Ashley Wallbridge

  • The Stupid Experts

23 AUGUST 2019
FRIDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Arc

  • deadmau5

    UK FESTIVAL EXCLUSIVE
  • Tchami

  • special guest

    Fatboy Slim

Generator Presents STMPD powered by Utilita Energy

  • Martin Garrix

  • Jauz

  • Holy Goof

  • Malaa

  • Dyro

  • Bart B More

  • TV Noise

Steel Yard

  • Eric Prydz

    V O I D
  • Solardo

  • Dusky

Warehouse Presents Paradise

  • Jamie Jones

  • Green Velvet

  • Patrick Topping

  • Richy Ahmed

  • Darius Syrossian

  • Lauren Lo Sung

Andy C Presents

  • Andy C

  • Shy FX

  • Dimension

  • Culture Shock

  • Randall

  • Upgrade b2b Limited

  • Harriet Jaxxon

  • Magnetude

  • MCS: Dynamite, TONN PIPER, GQ, IC3, ID

Freakshow

  • Timmy Trumpet

  • Will Sparks

  • Marlo

  • Sub Zero Project

  • Teddy Cream

  • Dr Phunk

  • Special Guest

    Ben Nicky

Silo Presents Exhale

  • Amelie Lens

  • Len Faki

  • Marcel Dettmann

  • Joyhauser

  • ROHAR

Pepsi Max

  • Ferry Corsten

  • Eddie Halliwell

  • John O’Callaghan

  • Ørjan Nilsen

  • Ruben De Ronde

  • Ciaran Mcauley

  • Daxson

Goodgreef xtra hard

  • HeadHunterz

  • Brennan Heart

  • Da Tweekaz

  • Radical Redemption

  • Alex Kidd

  • Andy Whitby

  • Shaun T

  • Reklus

  • Phil Mackintosh

24 AUGUST 2019
SATURDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Arc

  • Calvin Harris

    UK exclusive
  • MK

  • Duke Dumont

  • Franky Wah

  • Generik

BBC RADIO 1 STAGE

  • The Chemical Brothers

    Live
  • Annie Mac

  • Denis Sulta

  • Mistajam

Steel Yard presents intec

  • Carl Cox

  • Pan-Pot

  • Nicole Moudaber

  • Umek

  • Cristian Varela

  • Sidney Charles

  • Jon Rundell

  • Saytek

    Performing Live
  • Christopher Coe

    Performing Live

Anjunabeats

  • Above & Beyond

  • Ilan Bluestone

  • Gabriel & Dresden

  • Grum

  • Spencer Brown

  • Oliver Smith

  • Genix

  • Tinlicker

  • Amy Wiles

Warehouse Presents All Gone Pete Tong

  • Bicep

    DJ SET
  • Hot Since 82

  • Pete Tong

  • Peggy Gou

  • Joris Voorn

  • La Fleur

  • special guest

    The Black Madonna

    Hosted By Pete Tong

Generator: SEVEN20 X MAU5TRAP Powered by utilita energy

  • Testpilot

  • Rezz

  • Feed Me

  • i_o

  • Rinzen

  • ATTLAS

  • Gallya

  • Callie Reiff

  • Livsey

  • Jay Robinson

  • Killa Hz

  • Goooey Vuitton

  • Ami Carmine

Sub_Aural

  • Chase & Status

    dj set
  • Wilkinson

  • High Contrast

  • Matrix & Futurebound

  • YÅKO

    Featuring: BRIDGE
  • North Base

  • Understate

  • Special Guest

    CruCast

    Featuring: Skepsis, Darkzy, TS7, Bru-C, Mr Virgo, Lazcru & Window Kid

Pepsi Max

  • Laidback Luke

  • Benny Benassi

  • Third Party

  • Bassjackers

  • Mattn

  • Jack Eye Jones

  • Special Guest

    Dillon Francis

Rong

  • Gareth Emery

  • Bryan Kearney

  • John Askew

  • Will Atkinson

  • Estiva

  • Liam Wilson

  • Pete Bromage

  • B.Viss

  • Jamie Cooper

  • Special Guest

    Mauro Picotto

Inferno

  • Afrojack

  • Nicky Romero

  • Noisecontrollers

  • TNT aka Technoboy ‘N’ Tuneboy

  • Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman

  • Maurice West

  • Skram

  • Special Guest

    Blastoyz

25 AUGUST 2019
SUNDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Arc

  • Swedish House Mafia

    uk exclusive
+ MORE

Horizon

  • Tiësto

    UK FESTIVAL EXCLUSIVE
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

  • Oliver Heldens

  • Faithless

    DJ SET
  • Sunnery James &
    Ryan Marciano

  • Carta

Steel Yard

  • ADAM BEYER ◻ CIREZ D

    exclusive UK DEBUT
  • Kölsch

  • Cristoph

  • Enrico sangiuliano

  • B.Traits

Generator presents Blow! Powered by utilita energy

  • Camelphat

  • Fisher

  • Paul Woolford

  • melé

  • Mason Maynard

  • Special Guest

    Heidi

Warehouse

  • Marco Carola

  • Joseph Capriati

  • Alan Fitzpatrick

  • Helena Hauff

  • JOEY DANIEL

  • hector

MK Area10

  • MK

  • Gorgon City

  • Sonny Fodera

  • weiss

  • MASON Collective

  • nightlapse

Sub_Aural

  • Hannah Wants

  • Danny Howard

  • Sam Divine

  • Low Steppa

+ MORE

Pepsi Max

  • Paul Van Dyk

  • Aly & Fila

  • Cosmic Gate

  • giuseppe ottaviani

  • Solarstone

  • Craig Connelly

  • paul thomas

  • Rob Harnetty

Keeping The Rave Alive

  • kutski

  • Darren Styles

  • Joey Riot

  • MKN

  • Cally

  • Crystal Mad

  • callum Higby

  • obsession

  • special guest

    coone

Silo Presents Cream Classics

  • Seb Fontaine

  • Tall Paul

  • K-Klass

    featuring bobbi depasois
  • x-press 2

  • Paul Bleasdale

  • Andy Carroll

  • Stuart Hodson &
    Samuel Lamont

  • George Kafetzis

  • Rue Jay

  • Ricco