Line-Up

23—26 AUGUST 2018
FEATURE A—Z LINE-UP

Above & Beyond
Adam Beyer
Alesso
Andy C
Annie Mac
Armin Van Buuren
Armand Van Helden
Axwell Λ Ingrosso
The Black Madonna
Camelphat
Carl Cox
The Chainsmokers
Chase & Status
Danny Howard
Dillon Francis
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Diplo
Disciples
DJ EZ
Don Diablo
Duke Dumont
Dusky
Eats Everything
Eric Prydz
Fatboy Slim
Faithless
Ferry Corsten
Galantis
Giggs
Goldie
Green Velvet
Groove Armada
Hannah Wants
Hardwell
Hot Since 82
Idris Elba
Jamie Jones
Joris Voorn
Joseph Capriati
Kölsch
Krept X Konan
Kurupt FM
Laidback Luke
Leftfield
Loco Dice
Luciano
Major Lazer
Marco Carola
Martin Garrix
Martin Solveig
Maya Jane Coles
Mistajam
MK
Nicole Moudaber
Oliver Heldens
Patrick Topping
Paul Van Dyk
Pete Tong
Ramz
Rudimental
Sasha & John Digweed
Sigala
Sigma
Skream
Solardo
Stefflon Don
Steve Angello
Sub Focus
Sven Väth
Tchami x Malaa
Tiësto
Timmy Trumpet
Valentino Khan
Vini Vici
virtual self
Wilkinson
W&W
Yousef

23 AUGUST 2018
THURSDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Bruno Martini
DJ S.K.T
D.O.D
George Kwali
Jack Eye Jones
Jack Wins
Kideko
Kriss Kross Amsterdam
Kryder
Michael Calfan
Philip George
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Sexy By Nature

  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

  • Kryder

  • Bruno Martini

  • Jack Eye Jones

Cream

  • DJ S.K.T

  • Kideko

  • George Kwali

  • Michael Calfan

  • Nathan Dawe

Cream Terrace

  • Philip George

  • D.O.D

  • Kriss Kross Amsterdam

  • Jack Wins

  • LilRockit

  • Joel Rogers

Hospitality

  • PAUL NUNN & JAMES GLOVER

  • Strictly Underground

  • Ricochet Musica

24 AUGUST 2018
FRIDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Andy C
Armin Van Buuren
Camelphat
Carl Cox
The Chainsmokers
Chase & Status
DJ EZ
Green Velvet
Hannah Wants
Jamie Jones
Joseph Capriati
Kurupt FM
Martin Solveig
Nicole Moudaber
Patrick Topping
Richy Ahmed
Sander Van Doorn
Sigala
Sigma
Ummet Ozcan
Vini Vici
Wilkinson
Will Sparks
W&W

SICK BOY STAGE

  • The Chainsmokers

  • Sigma

  • Martin Solveig

  • Sigala

Steel Yard presents Intec

  • Carl Cox

  • Nicole Moudaber

  • Darren Emerson

  • Carlo Lio

  • Jon Rundell

  • Harvey McKay

  • Fabio Neural

Armada Powered by utilita energy

  • Armin Van Buuren

  • W&W

  • Fedde Le Grand

  • David Gravell

  • Dubvision

  • Ruben De Ronde

  • Special Guest

    Vini Vici

Sub_aural

  • Chase & Status

    dj set
  • DJ EZ

  • Kurupt FM

  • Matrix & Futurebound

  • Klose One

  • Understate

  • Special Guest

    Hannah Wants

Paradise

  • Jamie Jones

  • Joseph Capriati

  • Green Velvet

  • Patrick Topping

  • Richy Ahmed

  • Mark Jenkyns

Andy C Presents Ram

  • Andy C

  • Wilkinson

    dj set
  • Roni Size

  • Rene Lavice

  • Frankee

  • Sound In Noise

    MCS: Tonn Piper, AD-APT, 2SHY
  • Special Guests

    SASASAS

Blow

  • Camelphat

  • Sonny Fodera

  • Dennis Cruz

  • Mihalis Safras

  • Pirupa

+ MORE

Pepsi Max Arena

  • Sander Van Doorn

  • Ummet Ozcan

  • Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman

  • Firebeatz

  • Julian Jordan

  • Junior J

  • Robbie G

  • Special Guest

    Will Sparks

Keeping The Rave Alive

  • kutski

  • Code Black

  • Darren Styles

  • Joey Riot

  • MKN

  • AVI8

  • obsession

  • Danny Burch

Hospitality

  • Anthony Probyn

  • JEMMY

  • ANDY JOYCE

  • Adam Cartwright

  • Bernie Lee

  • Mike Catherall

  • Danny Whitehead

  • Aaron Amihere

  • JONO ROBERTSON

  • Brad Hogan

25 AUGUST 2018
SATURDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Above & Beyond
Alan Fitzpatrick
Annie Mac
Axwell Λ Ingrosso
The Black Madonna
Camelphat
Danny Howard
Dillon Francis
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Diplo
Disciples
Galantis
Giggs
Hot Since 82
Joris Voorn
Krept X Konan
Laidback Luke
Leftfield
Loco Dice
Luciano
Major Lazer
Marco Carola
Mistajam
Nicky Romero
Pete Tong
Sasha & John Digweed
Stefflon Don
Steve Angello
Timmy Trumpet
virtual self

Horizon Stage

  • Major Lazer

  • Annie Mac

  • Giggs

  • Disciples

+ MORE

Arc Stage

  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

  • Galantis

  • Timmy Trumpet

  • Special Guest

    Nicky Romero

+ MORE

Mega Arena Powered by utilita energy

  • Above & Beyond

  • Steve Angello

    live
  • virtual self

  • Danny Howard

  • Ilan Bluestone

  • Grum

  • Spencer Brown

  • Gareth Wyn

Steel Yard

  • Marco Carola

  • Loco Dice

  • Alan Fitzpatrick

  • Camelphat

  • B.Traits

  • LEON

  • JOEY DANIELS

  • George Last & Jack Pritchard

  • Very Special Guests

    Sasha & John Digweed

+ MORE

Mad Decent

  • Diplo

  • Dillon Francis

  • A-Trak

  • Valentino Khan

  • Party Favor

  • Troyboi

  • Ape Drums

  • Jubilee

+ MORE

Jampacked

  • Krept X Konan

  • Mistajam

  • Ramz

  • Holy Goof

  • Darkzy

  • Jaykae

  • Friend Within

  • Sir Spyro

  • Conducta

  • Mollie Collins

  • Sian Anderson

    feat. Big Jabba Jones
  • Sammy Porter

  • Dobby

  • Special Guest

    Stefflon Don

All gone pete tong

  • Luciano

  • Pete Tong

  • Hot Since 82

  • Joris Voorn

  • Skream

  • MASON Collective

  • SPECIAL GUEST

    The Black Madonna

Pepsi Max Arena

  • Laidback Luke

  • Benny Benassi

  • TOM ZANETTI & K.O KANE

  • Bassjackers

  • Mattn

  • Special Guest

    Ben Nicky

Melbourne Bounce

  • Joel Fletcher

  • Teddy Cream

  • Sunset Bros

  • Natalie Sax

303

  • Leftfield

    dj set
  • James Zabiela

  • Dave Seaman

  • Justin Robertson

  • Steve Parry

  • Stuart Hodson & Samuel Lamont

  • Kenny Muir

Rong

  • Solarstone

  • Giuseppe Ottaviani

  • Menno De Jong

  • Alex M.O.R.P.H.

  • Reorder

  • Shugz

  • LIAM WILSON & DAN DOBSON

  • RONG RESIDENTS:

    Pete Bromage, Jamie Cooper, B.VIS

Hospitality

  • Andy Mac

  • Sean Hughes

  • James Dutton

  • Josh Demello

  • alan hartley

  • Jamie Trippier

  • Liam Cors

  • Lee Bullock

  • JON COBURN

  • IAN MCGAW

26 AUGUST 2018
SUNDAY A—Z LINE-UP

Adam Beyer
Alesso
Armand Van Helden
Don Diablo
Duke Dumont
Dusky
Eats Everything
Eric Prydz
Faithless
Fatboy Slim
Ferry Corsten
Goldie
Groove Armada
Hardwell
Idris Elba
Kölsch
lost frequencies
Martin Garrix
Maya Jane Coles
MK
Oliver Heldens
Paul Oakenfold
Paul Van Dyk
Rudimental
Solardo
Sub Focus
Sven Väth
Tchami x Malaa
Tiësto
Yousef

Arc Stage

  • Tiësto

  • Hardwell

  • Don Diablo

  • Mike Williams

+ MORE

Horizon Stage

  • Martin Garrix

  • Fatboy Slim

  • Oliver Heldens

  • Faithless

    DJ SET
  • lost frequencies

  • Justin Mylo

+ MORE

Steel Yard Presents Pryda

  • Eric Prydz

    presents HOLO
  • Adam Beyer

  • Kölsch

  • Dusky

  • Cristoph

Mega Arena Powered by utilita energy

  • Alesso

  • Tchami x Malaa

    No Redemption
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

  • Third Party

  • Special Guest

    Duke Dumont

Area10

  • MK

  • Armand Van Helden

  • Idris Elba

  • Detlef

  • Eli & Fur

  • KC Lights

  • Special Guests

    Groove Armada

    DJ SET

Sub_Aural

  • Rudimental

    dj set
  • Sub Focus

    DJ SET & ID
  • Goldie

  • High Contrast

  • Friction

  • Dimension

  • Majestic

  • Northbase

Circus

  • Sven Väth

  • Eats Everything

  • Yousef

  • Solardo

  • Lewis Boardman

  • KI Creighton

  • SPECIAL GUEST

    Maya Jane Coles

Pepsi Max Arena

  • Paul Van Dyk

  • Ferry Corsten

  • Aly & Fila

  • John O’Callaghan

  • Bryan Kearney

  • John 00 Fleming

  • Rob Harnetty

  • Very Special Guest

    Paul Oakenfold

Goodgreef xtra hard

  • Scot Project

  • Alex Kidd

  • Andy Whitby

  • Organ Donors

    Ultrasound Album Set
  • Rob Tissera

  • Klubfiller

    Feat. MC STORM
  • Energy Syndicate

    10 years showcase
  • Shaun T

  • Reklus

  • Phil Mackintosh

Cream Classics

  • Seb Fontaine

  • Tall Paul

  • K-Klass

  • Tilt

  • Paul Bleasdale

  • Andy Carroll

  • George Kafetzis & Rue Jay

  • Ricco

Hospitality

  • Ed Mackie

  • Billie Clements

  • Chris Wright

  • Thomas Tuft

  • Mr Cousens

  • Sam Rice

  • HARDMAN & DEVALL

  • Darren Donnelly

  • Jae Holmes

  • Rich Furness