Line-Up

AUGUST 2020
FEATURE A—Z LINE-UP

Above & Beyond
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alan Fitzpatrick
Alesso
Andrea Oliva
Andy C
Anna
Armin Van Buuren
Artbat
B.Traits
Basement Jaxx
Ben Nicky
Bicep
Boris Brejcha
Brennan Heart
Calvin Harris
Camelphat
Carl Cox
The Chainsmokers
Charlotte De Witte
Chase & Status
Claptone
Cristoph
D-Block & Ste-fan
Darren Styles
deadmau5
Denis Sulta
Dimension
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
disciples
Eats Everything
Enrico sangiuliano
Erick Morillo
Eric Prydz
Example
Faithless
Ferry Corsten
Fisher
Gareth Emery
Gorgon City
Guti
Hannah Wants
Helena Hauff
Holy Goof
Hot Since 82
Hybrid Minds
Jamie Jones
Jauz
Jax Jones
Jonas Blue
Joseph Capriati
Josh Wink
Kölsch
Laidback Luke
La Fleur
Marco Carola
Martin Garrix
Mattn
Michael Bibi
Miss K8
MK
Monki
Nic Fanciulli
Nicole Moudaber
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Patrick Topping
Paul Van Dyk
Peggy Gou
Pendulum Trinity
Pete Tong
Purple Disco Machine
Roger Sanchez
Sam Divine
SASASAS
Scooter
Sigma
Simon Dunmore
Skream
Solardo
Sonny Fodera
Sound Rush
Sub Focus
Sub Zero Project
Sven Väth
Tchami
Third Party
Tiësto
Timmy Trumpet
TNT
Todd Terry
Vini Vici
W&W
Wildstylez
Will Sparks
Yousef
Zatox

THURSDAY
Thursday Line-Up

Axtone

  • Kryder & Tom Staar

  • Deniz Koyu

  • D.O.D

  • Magnificence

  • Eden Prince

  • Redfield

Cream

  • Chuckie

  • Sick Individuals

  • Thomas Gold

  • Juicy M

  • Corey James

  • Next Generation Noise

All About The Bass

  • SHIFT K3Y

  • DJ S.K.T

  • Jamie Duggan

  • Danny T

  • Shaun Dean

  • Matt Thiss

Rong

  • M.I.K.E PUSH

  • Scot Project

  • Ben Gold

  • Signum

  • Jase Thirlwall

  • Ashley Smith

AUGUST 2020
FRIDAY LINE-UP

North Stage

  • The Chainsmokers

  • Oliver Heldens

  • Jonas Blue

+ MORE

Steel Yard

  • Eric Prydz

    H O L O S P H E R E
  • Adam Beyer

  • Kölsch

  • Cristoph

mau5trap Powered by Utilita Energy

  • deadmau5

  • Example

  • Chris Lorenzo

  • Jay Robinson

  • Livsey

+ MORE

Nina Kraviz & Friends

  • Nina Kraviz

  • Peggy Gou

  • Helena Hauff

  • Dax J

  • Leon Vynehall

Paradise

  • Jamie Jones

  • Patrick Topping

  • Nicole Moudaber

  • Richy Ahmed

+ MORE

Freakshow

  • Timmy Trumpet

  • Ben Nicky

  • Will Sparks

  • Darren Styles

  • Sub Zero Project

  • Dimatik

  • VERY SPECIAL GUEST

    Scooter

Andy C Presents ONE 7 FOUR

  • Andy C

  • Dimension

  • Kings of the Rollers & Inja

  • Spy B2B Randall

  • Bou

  • Harriet Jaxxon

  • Skantia

  • Killer Hertz

  • MC'S:

    TONN PIPER, GQ, IC3, Haribo

Turn It Up

  • Brennan Heart

  • Zatox

  • Miss K8

  • kutski

  • Hixxy

  • MKN

  • Reklus

  • Faze 2

Pepsi Max

  • Gareth Emery

  • Sander Van Doorn

    Presents Purple Haze
  • Mauro Picotto

  • Menno De Jong

  • Craig Connelly

  • Ciaran Mcauley

  • Daxson

AUGUST 2020
SATURDAY LINE-UP

North Stage

  • Calvin Harris

  • Tchami

+ MORE

South Stage

  • Armin Van Buuren

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

  • W&W

  • Vini Vici

  • Carta

+ MORE

Steel Yard Presents Carl Cox: Invites

  • Carl Cox

  • Charlotte De Witte

  • Josh Wink

  • Enrico sangiuliano

  • Andrea Oliva

  • Anna Tur

  • Guti

    Live

Sub_Aural Powered by Utilita Energy

  • Pendulum Trinity

  • Artist A-Z

    Holy Goof

  • Hybrid Minds

  • Jauz

  • SASASAS

  • Sub Focus

    DJ Set & ID
  • Special Guest

    Friction

  • Notion

  • YÅKO

  • North Base

Anjunabeats

  • Above & Beyond

  • Ilan Bluestone

  • Alpha 9 b2b Spencer Brown

  • Mat Zo

  • Oliver Smith

  • Trance Wax

  • Amber Stomp B2B Amy Wiles

Catch & Release

  • Fisher

  • Erick Morillo

  • Franky Wah

  • VERY SPECIAL GUEST

    Nic Fanciulli

+ MORE

All Gone Pete Tong

  • Marco Carola

  • Joseph Capriati

  • Hot Since 82

  • Pete Tong

  • Eats Everything

  • JOEY DANIEL

  • La Fleur

    Hosted By Pete Tong

Defected

  • Gorgon City

  • Basement Jaxx

    DJ Set
  • Riva Starr

  • Sam Divine

  • Low Steppa

  • Monki

  • Dom Townsend

Pepsi Max

  • Laidback Luke

  • Third Party

  • Bassjackers

  • Loud Luxury

  • TNT

    aka Technoboy N Tuneboy
  • Adaro

  • Mattn

  • DJ Isaac

  • Teddy Cream

  • Andy Whitby

Rong

  • Ferry Corsten

  • John O’Callaghan

  • Giuseppe Ottaviani

  • Will Atkinson

  • Greg Downey

  • Factor B

  • Liam Wilson

  • Pete Bromage

  • Jamie Cooper

  • B.Viss

AUGUST 2020
SUNDAY LINE-UP

Musical Freedom

  • Tiësto

  • Alesso

  • Afrojack

  • Faithless

    DJ SET
  • Toby Green

  • Magnificence

  • Jonas Aden

STMPD

  • Martin Garrix

  • Jax Jones

    Live
  • Sonny Fodera

  • disciples

  • Loopers

  • Bart B More

  • Silque

Steel Yard

  • Camelphat

  • Solardo

  • Artbat

  • Paul Woolford

  • Eli Brown

  • Sosa

Soundscape

  • Bicep

    LIVE
  • Denis Sulta

  • Skream

  • Michael Bibi

  • MASON Collective

  • Logic 1000

Sub_Aural Powered by Utilita Energy

  • Chase & Status

    dj set
  • Sigma

  • My Nu Leng

  • Matrix & Futurebound

+ MORE

MK Area10

  • MK

  • Hannah Wants

  • Leftwing:Kody

  • OFFAIAH

  • KC Lights B2B Nightlapse

  • Special Guest

    Claptone

Warehouse

  • Sven Väth

  • Boris Brejcha

  • Alan Fitzpatrick

  • Anna

  • Yousef

  • B.Traits

  • James Organ

Glitterbox

  • Roger Sanchez

  • Purple Disco Machine

  • Todd Terry

  • The Shapeshifters

    live with Teni Tinks
  • Simon Dunmore

  • Melvo Baptiste

Pepsi Max

  • Paul Van Dyk

  • Aly & Fila

  • Cosmic Gate

  • Bryan Kearney

  • John Askew

  • Ruben De Ronde

  • Shugz vs David Rust

  • Rob Harnetty

Goodgreef XTRA-HARD

  • D-Block & Ste-fan

  • Wildstylez

  • Sefa

  • Sound Rush

  • Alex Kidd

  • Minus The Crown

  • Argy

  • Shaun T

  • Phil Mackintosh